Lightwin - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3

Manufacturer Lightwin
Manufacturer# LDP-50 LC-ST 3.0 OM3
Distributor Product ID 380522
Taged as New
New CHF
Delivery time: 1-2 days
CHF 23.75
Dimensionen
Kabellänge 3 m
Netzwerkeigenschaften
Faserqualität OM3
Datenanschlüsse
Datenanschluss Seite A LC
Datenanschluss Seite B ST

Date added: 2017-11-28 08:33:24 / SID: 6731 / DID: 380522