Edimax Pro MG-1000AS1 V2 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet
  • Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - LC/UPC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
Manufacturer Edimax Pro
Manufacturer# MG-1000AS1 V2
Distributor Product ID 598561
New CHF
Delivery date unknown
CHF 34.60
Dimensionen
Reichweite 10 km
Netzwerkeigenschaften
Datendurchsatz 1.25 Gbit/s
Wellenlänge 1310 nm
Transmission Duplex
SFP
Modultyp SFP
Anschluss LC
Übertragungstechnik Singlemode

Date added: 2017-11-28 08:33:24 / SID: 6531 / DID: 598561