NETGEAR ProSafe AXM764 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRL - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for ProSAFE M4300-28G-PoE+

Manufacturer NETGEAR
Manufacturer# AXM764-10000S
Distributor Product ID 487328
Taged as New
New CHF
Delivery date unknown
CHF 383.25
Dimensionen
Reichweite 2 km
Netzwerkeigenschaften
Datendurchsatz 10 Gbit/s
Wellenlänge 1310 nm
Transmission Duplex
SFP
Modultyp SFP+
Anschluss LC
Übertragungstechnik Singlemode

Date added: 2017-11-28 08:33:23 / SID: 6419 / DID: 487328