Huawei OSX010000 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Manufacturer Huawei
Manufacturer# 02318170
Distributor Product ID 380296
Taged as New
New CHF
Delivery date unknown
CHF 670.95
Dimensionen
Reichweite 10 km
Netzwerkeigenschaften
Datendurchsatz 10 Gbit/s
Wellenlänge 1310 nm
Transmission Duplex
SFP
Modultyp SFP+
Anschluss LC
Übertragungstechnik Singlemode

LWL-Singlemode (26 )

Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to E2000/APC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to E2000/APC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 CHF 66.20
Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to E2000/APC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to E2000/APC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 CHF 68.80
Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to E2000/APC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to E2000/APC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 CHF 71.15
Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to E2000/APC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to E2000/APC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 CHF 74.40
Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to E2000/APC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to E2000/APC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 CHF 77.60
Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to E2000/APC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to E2000/APC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 CHF 83.95
Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to E2000/APC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to E2000/APC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 CHF 96.75
Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 CHF 20.05
Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 CHF 21.85
Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 CHF 23.75
Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 CHF 25.50
Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 CHF 29.05
Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 CHF 32.60
Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 CHF 36.05
Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC/APC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC/APC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 CHF 21.85
Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC/APC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC/APC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 CHF 24.05
Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC/APC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC/APC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 CHF 27.65
Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC/APC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 Lightwin - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC/APC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 CHF 31.25
Lightwin - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 Lightwin - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 CHF 20.05
Lightwin - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 Lightwin - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 CHF 21.85
Lightwin - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 Lightwin - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 CHF 25.50
Lightwin - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 Lightwin - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 CHF 29.05
Lightwin - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 Lightwin - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 CHF 32.60
Lightwin - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 Lightwin - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 CHF 36.05
Lightwin - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 Lightwin - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 CHF 18.20
Lightwin - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 Lightwin - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 CHF 20.05

Date added: 2017-11-28 08:33:23 / SID: 6393 / DID: 380296