Lightwin Preterminated Trunkcable - Network cable - E2000/APC single-mode (M) to E2000/APC single-mode (M) - 50 m - fibre optic - OS2

Manufacturer Lightwin
Manufacturer# PRETERM 8E09 E2/APC-E2/APC 50.0
Distributor Product ID 315600
Taged as New
New CHF
Delivery date unknown
CHF 609.00
Dimensionen
Kabellänge 50 m
Netzwerkeigenschaften
Faserqualität OS2
Glasfaser Ausführung 8-Fasern
Datenanschlüsse
Datenanschluss Seite A E2000/APC
Datenanschluss Seite B E2000/APC

Date added: 2017-11-28 08:33:23 / SID: 6079 / DID: 315600