1‐20 / 948
Aruba

Aruba

Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - 850 nm - for Aruba 7205, 7210, 7220, 7240
Quantity
Model JW088A
Distributor Product ID 526603
CHF 384.50
Hewlett-Packard

Hewlett-Packard

Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - for Aruba 2530, 26XX, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 29XX, 3800, 8320; OfficeConnect 1410 24
Quantity
Model J4860D
Distributor Product ID 723719
CHF 2,669.80
Hewlett-Packard

Hewlett-Packard

Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - for Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module; OfficeConnect 1410 24
Quantity
Model J4859D
Distributor Product ID 723718
CHF 158.50
Hewlett-Packard Aruba - SFP

Hewlett-Packard Aruba - SFP

Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - for Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module; OfficeConnect 1410 24
Quantity
Model J4858D
Distributor Product ID 723717
CHF 92.60
Aruba

Aruba

Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - SFP+ / LC - 1310 nm - for Aruba 7205, 7210, 7220, 7240
Quantity
Model JW092A
Distributor Product ID 526606
CHF 2,272.30
Aruba

Aruba

Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 220 m - 1310 nm - for Aruba 7205, 7210, 7220, 7240
Quantity
Model JW090A
Distributor Product ID 526604
CHF 1,231.20
Aruba

Aruba

Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - SFP+ / LC - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Aruba 7205, 7210, 7220, 7240
Quantity
Model JW091A
Distributor Product ID 526605
CHF 1,140.50
Hewlett-Packard

Hewlett-Packard

Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SFP+ / LC single-mode - up to 40 km - for Aruba 2530, 2540 48, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module
Quantity
Model J9153D
Distributor Product ID 723723
CHF 4,942.10
Hewlett-Packard Aruba - SFP+-Transceiver-Modul

Hewlett-Packard Aruba - SFP+-Transceiver-Modul

Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - SFP+ / LC multi-mode - up to 220 m - for Aruba 2530, 2920, 3800, 3810M 16, 3810M 24, 3810M 40, 3810M 48, MACsec Advanced Module
Quantity
Model J9152D
Distributor Product ID 723722
CHF 556.20
Hewlett-Packard Aruba - SFP+-Transceiver-Modul

Hewlett-Packard Aruba - SFP+-Transceiver-Modul

Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SFP+ / LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module
Quantity
Model J9150D
Distributor Product ID 723720
CHF 298.60
Axis Communications

Axis Communications

AXIS - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
Model 5801-801
Distributor Product ID 588407
CHF 119.80
Axis Communications
Quantity
Model 5801-811
Distributor Product ID 588406
CHF 95.60
Axis Communications

Axis Communications

AXIS T8604 Media Converter Switch - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - 2 ports - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Quantity
Model 5027-041
Distributor Product ID 367330
CHF 406.10
Axis Communications

Axis Communications

AXIS T8606 Media Converter Switch - Fibre media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 2 ports - 2 x RJ-45 / 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
Quantity
Model 5901-261
Distributor Product ID 588405
CHF 482.80
Axis Communications

Axis Communications

AXIS T8607 Media Converter Switch - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - 2 ports - 2 x RJ-45 / 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
Quantity
Model 5901-271
Distributor Product ID 634104
CHF 544.30
AXIS - T8613

AXIS - T8613

AXIS T8613 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45
Quantity
Model 5801-821
Distributor Product ID 1008098
CHF 119.80
Black Box

Black Box

Black Box - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
Model LSP422
Distributor Product ID 501598
CHF 452.50
Cisco QSFP Modul QSFP-40G-SR4=

Cisco QSFP Modul QSFP-40G-SR4=

Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm - for ASR 9000 Series; Nexus 2248PQ 10, 3016, 3064, 6001, 93108, 93180, 9336, 9372
Quantity
Model QSFP-40G-SR4=
Distributor Product ID 976123
CHF 2,220.50
Cisco

Cisco

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892; Catalyst 29XX, 3650; ME 3600; Supervisor Engine 8; UCS 62XX
Quantity
Model GLC-LH-SMD=
Distributor Product ID 236686
CHF 483.80
Cisco

Cisco

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1 km - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-TS
Quantity
Model GLC-SX-MMD=
Distributor Product ID 236687
CHF 241.80
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 948 products)